25th - 27th January 2018

<>Time
Description
08:00
Shuttle bus* from Hotel to School
08.00 - 08.30
Arrival and registration (coffee available)
08.30 - 10.00
Subject session ONE (1.5h)
10.00 - 10.30
Refreshment break
10:30 - 12:00
00 Subject session TWO (1.5h)
12.00 - 13.00
Lunch
13.00 - 14.30
Subject session THREE (1.5h)
14.30 – 14.45 6
Refreshment break
14.45 - 16.15
Subject session FOUR (1.5h)
16.15
End of day 1, Shuttle bus* to Hotel
Time
Description
08:00
Shuttle bus* from Hotel to School
08.00 - 08.30
Arrival (coffee available)
08.30 - 10.00
Subject session FIVE (1.5h)
10.00 - 10.30
Refreshment break
10:30 - 12:00
Subject session SIX (1.5h)
12.00 - 13.00
Lunch
13.00 - 14.30
Subject session SEVEN (1.5h)
14.30 – 14.45 6
Refreshment break
14.45 - 16.15
Subject session EIGHT (1.5h)
16.15
End of day 2, Shuttle bus* to Hotel
Time
Description
08:00
Shuttle bus* from Hotel to School (Earlier Pick up – weekday traffic)
08.00 - 08.30
Arrival and registration (coffee available)
08.30 - 10.00
Subject session NINE (1.5h)
10.00 - 10.40
Refreshment break
10:40 - 12:10
Subject session TEN (1.5h)
12.10 - 13.00
Lunch
13.00
End of workshops and shuttle bus* to Hotel
* Note: Shuttle Bus service from preferred hotel to school venue and back will be available only for delegates who requested the service. If you would like to avail of this service please email ibworkshops@snttadubai.com so that we can arrange for the right number of buses.